2 - 3 DaysAcefyl Syp 125mg/5ml 120ml

Acefyl Syp 125mg/5ml 120ml

Acefyl Syp 125mg/5ml 120ml

Product Name: Acefyl Syp 125mg/5ml 120ml

Ingredients: Each 5ml contains: Acefylline 45mg, Diphenhydramine 8mg

Product Form : Syrup

Pack Size: 120ml

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Acefyl Syp 125mg/5ml 120ml

13 Product(s) Sold
  • Rs.51/-
  • Ex Tax: Rs.51/-
  • -->

Available Options

Tags:special, deals