Actifed-P Cold Tab 400 s (Tablets)

Actifed-P Cold Tab 400 s-COUGH AND FLU

Actifed-P Cold Tab 400's

Product Name: Actifed-P Cold Tab 400's

Ingredients: Paracetamol 300mg, Triprolidine 1.5mg, Pseudoephedrine (HCl) 36mg    

Pack Size: 400's


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Actifed-P Cold Tab 400's

50 Product(s) Sold
  • Rs.600/-
  • Ex Tax: Rs.600/-
  • -->

Available Options

Tags:coug and full actifed-p, cold, tab, 400, cough, flu, tablets